ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12709131
nr 1270 9131
Bengt Crantz
(1916-2001), Sverige
Bengt Crantz (1916-2001), Sweden. Signerad Crantz. Oil on canvas, 37x47 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad Crantz. Olja på duk, 37x47 cm
Bengt Crantz, Swedish painter born 1916, dead 2001.
SEK 100
Monday August 26 2019
at 19:16:12
25/8 17:05:29